PORTAIL FBR MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU BURKINA FASO

dépistage de la tuberculose

ZONETrim. IV 2014Trim. I 2015Trim. II 2015Trim. III 2015Trim. IV 2015Trim. I 2016Trim. II 2016Trim. III 2016Trim. IV 2016Trim. I 2017Trim. II 2017Trim. III 2017
BOUCLE DU MOUHOUN1.9102.2751.4809751.0206103402351452401800
CENTRE NORD9609701.6361.2101.2801.9059405154207455770
SUD OUEST82094069094093053003400000
CENTRE EST4101.19581055057038020017060155300
NORD53030084052520023001100000
CENTRE-OUEST1.1658701.2321.1601.2401.17070225040800
TOTAL5.7956.5506.6885.3605.2404.8251.5501.5956251.1808670