PORTAIL FBR MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU BURKINA FASO

consultations postnatales

ZONETrim. IV 2014Trim. I 2015Trim. II 2015Trim. III 2015Trim. IV 2015Trim. I 2016Trim. II 2016Trim. III 2016Trim. IV 2016Trim. I 2017Trim. II 2017Trim. III 2017
BOUCLE DU MOUHOUN3.9004.7585.1055.0445.2915.3155.4013.6214.6363.9785.4724.414
CENTRE NORD6.5755.8379.1179.0479.14210.5449.7889.8158.9399.3759.8808.942
SUD OUEST2.2951.9621.8091.9332.2232.34001.1070000
CENTRE EST1.5844.0373.9812.5842.8912.8012.9282.2023.0332.8831.2062.138
NORD7.0308.3598.4998.4868.4209.15507.6150000
CENTRE-OUEST6.4262.9076.3697.4717.6888.1012.0163.1688555431.9131.899
TOTAL27.81027.86034.88034.56535.65538.25620.13327.52817.46316.77918.47117.393