PORTAIL FBR MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU BURKINA FASO

consultations postnatales

ZONETrim. IV 2014Trim. I 2015Trim. II 2015Trim. III 2015Trim. IV 2015Trim. I 2016Trim. II 2016Trim. III 2016Trim. IV 2016Trim. I 2017Trim. II 2017Trim. III 2017
BOUCLE DU MOUHOUN3.9004.7585.1055.0445.2915.3155.4013.6214.6363.9785.4720
CENTRE NORD6.5485.8469.1269.0489.14210.5449.6989.8068.8949.2949.8440
SUD OUEST2.2951.9621.8091.9332.2232.34001.1070000
CENTRE EST1.5844.0373.9812.5842.8912.8012.9282.2023.0332.8831.2060
NORD7.0578.3508.4908.4858.4209.155907.6244581360
CENTRE-OUEST6.4262.9076.3697.4717.6888.1012.0163.1688555431.9130
TOTAL27.81027.86034.88034.56535.65538.25620.13327.52817.46316.77918.4710