PORTAIL FBR MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU BURKINA FASO

mise en observation des malades

ZONETrim. IV 2014Trim. I 2015Trim. II 2015Trim. III 2015Trim. IV 2015Trim. I 2016Trim. II 2016Trim. III 2016Trim. IV 2016Trim. I 2017Trim. II 2017Trim. III 2017
BOUCLE DU MOUHOUN6.2646.5286.3726.9867.2947.2385.9885.2246.4665.8076.5506.278
CENTRE NORD6.6915.1138.5309.1169.5849.4538.9029.8489.3309.4188.8517.986
SUD OUEST2.3082.2762.2842.1202.1041.91202.0540000
CENTRE EST1.8823.6703.1902.8983.3924.1124.0743.7303.7303.8141.4262.728
NORD8.3077.3019.0908.3888.7289.21608.5410000
CENTRE-OUEST7.8484.4408.3069.1388.9879.5272.2594.8588447532.1882.263
TOTAL33.30029.32837.77238.64640.08941.45821.22334.25520.37019.79219.01519.255