PORTAIL FBR MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU BURKINA FASO

mise en observation des malades

ZONETrim. IV 2014Trim. I 2015Trim. II 2015Trim. III 2015Trim. IV 2015Trim. I 2016Trim. II 2016Trim. III 2016Trim. IV 2016Trim. I 2017Trim. II 2017Trim. III 2017
BOUCLE DU MOUHOUN6.2646.5286.3726.9867.2947.2385.9885.2246.4665.8076.5500
CENTRE NORD6.7595.1378.5589.1369.6129.4578.8309.8629.2389.3448.7830
SUD OUEST2.3082.2762.2842.1202.1041.91202.0540000
CENTRE EST1.8823.6703.1902.8983.3924.1124.0743.7303.7303.8141.4260
NORD8.2397.2779.0628.3688.7009.212728.5279274680
CENTRE-OUEST7.8484.4408.3069.1388.9879.5272.2594.8588447532.1880
TOTAL33.30029.32837.77238.64640.08941.45821.22334.25520.37019.79219.0150