PORTAIL FBR MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU BURKINA FASO

Planification

ZONETrim. IV 2014Trim. I 2015Trim. II 2015Trim. III 2015Trim. IV 2015Trim. I 2016Trim. II 2016Trim. III 2016Trim. IV 2016Trim. I 2017Trim. II 2017Trim. III 2017
BOUCLE DU MOUHOUN2.1902.8103.3803.1553.9854.4023.8501.6822.9002.6832.8872.494
CENTRE NORD4.0803.4705.8846.0386.7186.9746.5184.6183.7524.2734.3954.206
SUD OUEST1.3201.2051.4001.5301.5901.57007790000
CENTRE EST1.2502.3901.9501.8302.7502.6302.1201.9802.0702.0711.1481.464
NORD3.8105.9806.7006.1506.8007.47504.5930000
CENTRE-OUEST2.6504.0906.8916.6307.5007.5202.1902.1563026991.6371.484
TOTAL15.30019.94526.20525.33329.34330.57114.67815.8089.0249.72610.0679.648