PORTAIL FBR MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU BURKINA FASO

Conditions d’accueil des utilisateurs

ZONETrim. IV 2014Trim. I 2015Trim. II 2015Trim. III 2015Trim. IV 2015Trim. I 2016Trim. II 2016Trim. III 2016Trim. IV 2016Trim. I 2017Trim. II 2017Trim. III 2017
BOUCLE DU MOUHOUN3.4403.3803.6803.8753.9104.0203.6252.7173.6853.5083.7303.575
CENTRE NORD6.4454.8406.5786.3786.8206.8966.5456.6216.5606.2406.1056.185
SUD OUEST1.4051.3651.4751.5751.5101.46501.4300000
CENTRE EST1.5102.9653.0103.1203.1353.0952.9002.1952.9852.9301.4352.585
NORD6.4356.4556.5206.1856.4526.35006.6250000
CENTRE-OUEST6.6253.7956.6306.5167.0787.1932.4053.0075301.0212.4102.135
TOTAL25.86022.80027.89327.64928.90529.01915.47522.59513.76013.69913.68014.480