PORTAIL FBR MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU BURKINA FASO

Indicateurs généraux

ZONETrim. IV 2014Trim. I 2015Trim. II 2015Trim. III 2015Trim. IV 2015Trim. I 2016Trim. II 2016Trim. III 2016Trim. IV 2016Trim. I 2017Trim. II 2017Trim. III 2017
BOUCLE DU MOUHOUN4.0063.9694.2024.2654.5324.6024.0883.6614.8144.7004.9104.557
CENTRE NORD6.2134.9547.3957.1207.6497.8927.4267.1896.9967.8947.8127.293
SUD OUEST1.7831.6941.7401.7951.8001.67501.4190000
CENTRE EST1.8173.5103.1823.1533.2083.3043.0102.3363.2723.2931.4552.805
NORD7.7528.3467.4147.1377.4847.46207.0170000
CENTRE-OUEST7.3604.7568.2487.4537.9367.9532.6313.4995601.1612.7202.560
TOTAL28.93127.22932.18130.92332.60932.88817.15525.12115.64217.04816.89717.215