PORTAIL FBR MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU BURKINA FASO

Nombre d’enfants de 0- 11 mois complètement vacciné au cours du mois

ZONETrim. III 2014Trim. IV 2014Trim. I 2015Trim. II 2015Trim. III 2015Trim. IV 2015Trim. I 2016Trim. II 2016Trim. III 2016Trim. IV 2016Trim. I 2017Trim. II 2017
BOUCLE DU MOUHOUN0000000007032.533741
CENTRE NORD0000000002971853
SUD OUEST0000000002800
CENTRE EST00000000053015
NORD00000000099500
CENTRE-OUEST00000000036017158
TOTAL0000000002.3882.919817