PORTAIL FBR MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU BURKINA FASO

Nombre de contre références reçues

ZONETrim. IV 2014Trim. I 2015Trim. II 2015Trim. III 2015Trim. IV 2015Trim. I 2016Trim. II 2016Trim. III 2016Trim. IV 2016Trim. I 2017Trim. II 2017Trim. III 2017
BOUCLE DU MOUHOUN1.1871.0531.3541.6261.7031.3301.1208148689581.068378
CENTRE NORD1.2871.0551.4751.3232.0881.7271.5241.8041.241939941436
SUD OUEST69935847359546160306690000
CENTRE EST1.1791.3301.2469661.0548111.213613846763999357
NORD1.2189201.1951.2768321.15318840020
CENTRE-OUEST4572766841.16371382778549255912813
TOTAL6.0274.9926.4276.9496.8516.4513.9365.3332.9802.7193.1381.184