PORTAIL FBR MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU BURKINA FASO

Nombre de journées d'hospitalisation

ZONETrim. IV 2014Trim. I 2015Trim. II 2015Trim. III 2015Trim. IV 2015Trim. I 2016Trim. II 2016Trim. III 2016Trim. IV 2016Trim. I 2017Trim. II 2017Trim. III 2017
BOUCLE DU MOUHOUN7.6646.0626.9818.9048.9318.3743517.9460000
CENTRE NORD11.4579.09413.28013.10914.18015.39812.20516.0870000
SUD OUEST2.9622.6052.6062.5492.7573.39503.6950000
CENTRE EST9.4747.8657.8159.27413.2678.8715.6949.92987000
NORD12.32914.91221.27319.42226.19718.666017.7000000
CENTRE-OUEST14.67411.29017.27915.38118.23816.3877732.9958010500
TOTAL58.56051.82869.23468.63983.57071.09119.02358.35216710500