PORTAIL FBR MINISTERE DE LA SANTE DU BURKINA FASO

Nombre de visites à domicile effectuées

ZONETrim. IV 2014Trim. I 2015Trim. II 2015Trim. III 2015Trim. IV 2015Trim. I 2016Trim. II 2016Trim. III 2016Trim. IV 2016Trim. I 2017Trim. II 2017Trim. III 2017
BOUCLE DU MOUHOUN2222.1041.4642.6403.8391.61600000
CENTRE NORD551118211.7713.9808.1503.576770000
SUD OUEST0191.8301.6881.8072.222000000
CENTRE EST10106401.0841.7354.4182.29500000
NORD39301517161.9354.2605000000
CENTRE-OUEST19606.71811.1309.04910.56892500000
TOTAL32217212.26417.85321.14633.4578.462770000